educratsweb logo


Telephone Directory of Hotel / Guest House in Gaya, Bihar

Hotel / Guest House Name Location Phone / Mobile Number
MAHABODHI Bodh-Gaya 7546988900
HOTEL IMPERIAL Bodh-Gaya 9810281794
DELTA INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200854, 9431225234
HOTEL GOUTAM Bodh-Gaya 2200109, 943129009
ROYAL RESIDENCY Bodh-Gaya 2200124, 9431831836
HOTEL TAJ DARBAR Bodh-Gaya 2200053, 9471002293, 7739320524
HOTEL GALAXY Bodh-Gaya 2200006, 9430247704
HOTEL ANAND INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200026, 9934891205
HOTEL SUJATA Bodh-Gaya 2200481, 9504440844, 9431224695
BODHGAYA REGENCY HOTEL Bodh-Gaya 2200415, 8969466281, 7070192142
LOTUS NIKKO HOTEL Bodh-Gaya 2200700, 2200789,993127668
HOTEL TATHAGAT INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200506, 9939491063
R.K INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200506
HOTEL NIRANJANA Bodh-Gaya 2200475, 9431477395
HOTEL JEEVAK Bodh-Gaya 2200646, 9934473633
HOTEL MAHAMAYA Bodh-Gaya 2200676,9931276680
SAMBODHI RETREAR Bodh-Gaya 6950080
HOTEL BODH VILAS Bodh-Gaya 9096857085, 9711047700
HOTEL DREAM PALACE Bodh-Gaya 9431289275, 9031849580
HOTEL TOSHITA Bodh-Gaya 2200760, 9304636579
HOTEL BUDHA VIHAR INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200506
HOTEL LUMBNI Bodh-Gaya 2200351
BODHGAYA RIGENCY Bodh-Gaya 2200236
HOTEL URVELA Bodh-Gaya 2200236, 9835417477
HOTEL VISHAL Bodh-Gaya 2200459
HOTEL SHASHI INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200483, 9430201308
HOTEL OM INT. Bodh-Gaya 9199186640
HOTEL PRINCE Bodh-Gaya 2200141, 2200380,9934714717
HOTEL VIPASHNA Bodh-Gaya 9430841313, 9006307888
ANUKUL GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200118
SHANTHI BUDHA GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200519
RAHUL BUDHA GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200536, 9431289421
SHANTI SAKYA GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200439
HARSH & YASH GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya  
RAINBOW GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200308, 9431280810
HAPPY GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya  
SHANTI GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200129, 9835818081
BEEYUTY GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 9472932045
WELCOME GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya  
JYOTI GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya  
SANG PRIYA GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya  
PUJA GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya  
DEEP GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya  
AMRAPALI GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya  
OAKS HOTEL Bodh-Gaya 0631-2200223, 7542023501
HOTEL JATAK Bodh-Gaya 9415228455
Hotel Vishal Gaya 0631&2222307
Hotel Rajvada Gaya 9431297641
Ahaliyabay Bhawan Gaya 8521821928, 9431271837
Arya Niwas Gaya  
Palika Villa Gaya 9934033567
Shri Vishnu Agency Gaya 9708829929
Royal Hotel Arya Gaya 9431270867
Hotel Gaya Regency, Gaya Gaya 0631-2221153, 9934098892
Satyam Internationl, Gaya Gaya 9430057604
Hotel Ajatsatru/Swagat Hotel Gaya 9934480814
Hotel Gawtam, Gaya Gaya 9386804133
Vikash Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9334233672
Aalok Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9835293435
Mushkan Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9939391978
Aanand Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9304104555
Classick Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9771532865
Raj Kumar Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9304463428
Vishnu Bhojanalay, Gaya Gaya 9939208410
Vishnu Rest House, Gaya Gaya 9472971649, 8092742622
Singh Station View, Gaya Gaya 0631-2222045, 9973941235
Aakash Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9471002103
Budha Bihar, Gaya Gaya 9709866604
Lal Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9934058151
Laxman Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9973940360
Atithi Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9431290446
Chabra Regidency, Gaya Gaya 9835414667
Grand Place, Gaya Gaya 9122928709
Pal Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9386067942
Chandralok Guest House, Gaya Gaya 7352474945
Tirupati Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9097553241
Durga Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9430476313
Swathi Guest House, Gaya 9934414265
Shivam Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9835292117
Siddharth Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9102162888, 9102163888
Hotel Orbit, Gaya Gaya 0631-2220958
Samman Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9934024179
Bishnu Maya, Rest House, Gaya Gaya 9771532865
Prithivi Rest House Gaya 7549518665
Hotel Vrindawan, Gaya Gaya 0631-2229999, 9934011735
Hotel Neelkamal, Gaya Gaya 0631-2221050, 9955062668
City Surya, Gaya Gaya 0631-2222321, 7783806661
Hotel Surya, Gaya Gaya 0631-2224004, 9431081702
Hotel Royal Surya, Gaya Gaya 9334477222
Hotel Garv, Gaya Gaya 0631-2222069, 2222269, 9431224402
Saraogi Hotel, Gaya Gaya 0631-2222575
Saraogi Place, Gaya Gaya 0631-2220999, 9431223203
Vishnu International, Gaya Gaya 0631-2224422
Royal Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9661533562
Hotel Vishal, Gaya Gaya 0631-2222307
Palm Gurden, Gaya Gaya 9939408422
Hotel Vize, Gaya Gaya 9431289874
New Vize, Gaya Gaya 9470411456
Kripal Lodge, Gaya Gaya 9955062902
Telephone Directory of Hotel / Guest House in Gaya, Bihar
Contents shared By educratsweb.com

if you have any information regarding Job, Study Material or any other information related to career. you can Post your article on our website. Click here to Register & Share your contents.
For Advertisment or any query email us at educratsweb@gmail.com

RELATED POST
1. Bihar Government Calendar 2019
2. Bihar Government Calendar 2020
3. online application for Personal nalkup at bihar from Bihar Shatabdi Niji Nalkup Yojna
4. मुख्यमंत्री कन्या उत्थान योजना बिहार
5. Bihar Skill Development Mission - Holiday Calendar 2019 for SDCs
6. LPC (भूमि स्वामित्व सर्टिफिकेट) कैसे बनाये | Bihar lpc apply and status online
7. Bihar Government Calendar 2018
8. बिहार मुख्यमंत्री वृद्धजन पेंशन योजना हेतु ऑनलाइन आवेदन कैसे करें
9. Bihar Technical Staff Selection Commission Act, 2014
10. Sonpur Mela 2018 Date: A Fair of Tradition
11. How to View Your Land Records of Bihar from Department of Revenue and Land Reforms Online
12. बिहार कैबिनेट ने 8 एजेंडों पर लगाई मुहर, CM ने आंगनबाड़ी सेविकाओं-सहायिकाओं को दिया तोहफा
13. बिहार स्टूडेंट क्रेडिट कार्ड योजना (Bihar Student Credit Card Yojana)
14. Comprehensive Financial Management System (CFMS), Government of Bihar
15. eblocks.bih.nic.in is a web-portal for Blocks and Sub-Divisions of Bihar
16. बिहार में जॉब चाहिए तो जरूर पढ़ें यह खबर, 30 हजार बंपर बहाली की तैयारी में सरकार
17. पांच लाख कांट्रैक्ट कर्मियों की सेवा होगी स्थायी, 60 साल में होंगे रिटायर
18. Bihar Board Exam 2019 Date Sheet: BSEB 10th 12th Board Exam dates announced, check schedule here
19. e-Labharthi
20. Modicare Mega Event at Patna, Bihar
21. Bihar Caste, Income, Residence Certificate Online Form (Bihar Right to Public Service)
22. Museums in Bihar
23. List of ICSE School in Patna, Bihar
24. मुख्यमंत्री अनुसूचित जाति एवं अनुसूचित जनजाति उद्यमी योजना
25. Bihar Gram Swaraj Yojna Society
26. 10 Famous Bollywood Actors Who From Bihar & Jharkhand
27. PUNPUN AN ANCIENT RIVER AND AN OLD, HOLY TOWN
28. Tourist Destinations in Bihar
29. बिहार वृद्धावस्था पेंशन योजना | मुख्यमंत्री ओल्ड ऐज पेंशन स्कीम पंजीकरण | 1 हजार रुपये मासिक वृद्ध पेंशन योजना | समाज कल्याण विभाग वृद्ध पेंशन सहायता योजना | बिहार सरकार मुख्यमंत्री योजना | Apply for Bihar Old Age Pension Scheme | Vidha Pension Yojana Avedan | Application Form Samaj Kalyan Vibhag | Mukhyamantri Pension Yojana | Bihar Chief Minister Govt Scheme | Social Welfare Dept
30. Common Application Form for Admission in Intermediate Colleges & Schools in Bihar
31. Bihar State Tourism Development Corporation
32. लोक सेवाओं का अधिकार एवं अन्य सेवाएँ
33. Bihar Institute of Public Administration and Rural Development (BIPARD)
34. State Society for Ultra Poor and Social Welfare-SSUPSW
35. Nitish Kumar orders to fill up 32,000 posts of teachers in Bihar schools
36. Bihar Human Rights Commission
37. ऑनलाइन FIR कैसे करते है? बिहार पुलिस में ऑनलाइन FIR/Complaint और उसकी पूरी जानकारी | Register FIR Online in Bihar
38. लड़की के जन्म पर 2000, इंटर करने पर 10 और ग्रेजुएशन पर मिलेंगे 25 हजार रुपए / लड़की के जन्म पर 2000, इंटर करने पर 10 और ग्रेजुएशन पर मिलेंगे 25 हजार रुपए
39. बिहार जल-जीवन हरियाली अभियान योजना 2020
40. Sonepur Fair - A Tradition through the Ages
41. ANGANBARI CENTER LIST OF ALL DISTRICT OF BIHAR
42. Various Jobs in Indira Gandhi Institute of Medical Science, Patna (Bihar)
43. Festivals of Bihar
44. Visit At Punpun World First Place For Pind Daan And Shradh Rituals
45. अनुसूचित जाति और अनुसूचित जनजाति (अत्याचार निवारण) अधिनियम, १९८९
46. BIHAR HELPLINE NUMBERS
47. Directorate of Rice Development, Patna
48. CONTACT DETAILS OF S.H.O IN BIHAR
49. Bihar RTPS Portal
50. Contact Details of Child Development Project Officer (CDPO) Government of Bihar
We would love to hear your thoughts, concerns or problems with anything so we can improve our website educratsweb.com ! visit https://forms.gle/jDz4fFqXuvSfQmUC9 and submit your valuable feedback.
Save this page as PDF | Recommend to your Friends

http://educratsweb(dot)com http://educratsweb.com/content.php?id=1198 http://educratsweb.com educratsweb.com educratsweb