educratsweb logo


Telephone Directory of Hotel / Guest House in Gaya, Bihar

Hotel / Guest House Name Location Phone / Mobile Number
MAHABODHI Bodh-Gaya 7546988900
HOTEL IMPERIAL Bodh-Gaya 9810281794
DELTA INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200854, 9431225234
HOTEL GOUTAM Bodh-Gaya 2200109, 943129009
ROYAL RESIDENCY Bodh-Gaya 2200124, 9431831836
HOTEL TAJ DARBAR Bodh-Gaya 2200053, 9471002293, 7739320524
HOTEL GALAXY Bodh-Gaya 2200006, 9430247704
HOTEL ANAND INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200026, 9934891205
HOTEL SUJATA Bodh-Gaya 2200481, 9504440844, 9431224695
BODHGAYA REGENCY HOTEL Bodh-Gaya 2200415, 8969466281, 7070192142
LOTUS NIKKO HOTEL Bodh-Gaya 2200700, 2200789,993127668
HOTEL TATHAGAT INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200506, 9939491063
R.K INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200506
HOTEL NIRANJANA Bodh-Gaya 2200475, 9431477395
HOTEL JEEVAK Bodh-Gaya 2200646, 9934473633
HOTEL MAHAMAYA Bodh-Gaya 2200676,9931276680
SAMBODHI RETREAR Bodh-Gaya 6950080
HOTEL BODH VILAS Bodh-Gaya 9096857085, 9711047700
HOTEL DREAM PALACE Bodh-Gaya 9431289275, 9031849580
HOTEL TOSHITA Bodh-Gaya 2200760, 9304636579
HOTEL BUDHA VIHAR INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200506
HOTEL LUMBNI Bodh-Gaya 2200351
BODHGAYA RIGENCY Bodh-Gaya 2200236
HOTEL URVELA Bodh-Gaya 2200236, 9835417477
HOTEL VISHAL Bodh-Gaya 2200459
HOTEL SHASHI INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200483, 9430201308
HOTEL OM INT. Bodh-Gaya 9199186640
HOTEL PRINCE Bodh-Gaya 2200141, 2200380,9934714717
HOTEL VIPASHNA Bodh-Gaya 9430841313, 9006307888
ANUKUL GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200118
SHANTHI BUDHA GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200519
RAHUL BUDHA GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200536, 9431289421
SHANTI SAKYA GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200439
HARSH & YASH GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya  
RAINBOW GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200308, 9431280810
HAPPY GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya  
SHANTI GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200129, 9835818081
BEEYUTY GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 9472932045
WELCOME GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya  
JYOTI GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya  
SANG PRIYA GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya  
PUJA GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya  
DEEP GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya  
AMRAPALI GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya  
OAKS HOTEL Bodh-Gaya 0631-2200223, 7542023501
HOTEL JATAK Bodh-Gaya 9415228455
Hotel Vishal Gaya 0631&2222307
Hotel Rajvada Gaya 9431297641
Ahaliyabay Bhawan Gaya 8521821928, 9431271837
Arya Niwas Gaya  
Palika Villa Gaya 9934033567
Shri Vishnu Agency Gaya 9708829929
Royal Hotel Arya Gaya 9431270867
Hotel Gaya Regency, Gaya Gaya 0631-2221153, 9934098892
Satyam Internationl, Gaya Gaya 9430057604
Hotel Ajatsatru/Swagat Hotel Gaya 9934480814
Hotel Gawtam, Gaya Gaya 9386804133
Vikash Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9334233672
Aalok Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9835293435
Mushkan Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9939391978
Aanand Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9304104555
Classick Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9771532865
Raj Kumar Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9304463428
Vishnu Bhojanalay, Gaya Gaya 9939208410
Vishnu Rest House, Gaya Gaya 9472971649, 8092742622
Singh Station View, Gaya Gaya 0631-2222045, 9973941235
Aakash Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9471002103
Budha Bihar, Gaya Gaya 9709866604
Lal Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9934058151
Laxman Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9973940360
Atithi Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9431290446
Chabra Regidency, Gaya Gaya 9835414667
Grand Place, Gaya Gaya 9122928709
Pal Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9386067942
Chandralok Guest House, Gaya Gaya 7352474945
Tirupati Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9097553241
Durga Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9430476313
Swathi Guest House, Gaya 9934414265
Shivam Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9835292117
Siddharth Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9102162888, 9102163888
Hotel Orbit, Gaya Gaya 0631-2220958
Samman Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9934024179
Bishnu Maya, Rest House, Gaya Gaya 9771532865
Prithivi Rest House Gaya 7549518665
Hotel Vrindawan, Gaya Gaya 0631-2229999, 9934011735
Hotel Neelkamal, Gaya Gaya 0631-2221050, 9955062668
City Surya, Gaya Gaya 0631-2222321, 7783806661
Hotel Surya, Gaya Gaya 0631-2224004, 9431081702
Hotel Royal Surya, Gaya Gaya 9334477222
Hotel Garv, Gaya Gaya 0631-2222069, 2222269, 9431224402
Saraogi Hotel, Gaya Gaya 0631-2222575
Saraogi Place, Gaya Gaya 0631-2220999, 9431223203
Vishnu International, Gaya Gaya 0631-2224422
Royal Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9661533562
Hotel Vishal, Gaya Gaya 0631-2222307
Palm Gurden, Gaya Gaya 9939408422
Hotel Vize, Gaya Gaya 9431289874
New Vize, Gaya Gaya 9470411456
Kripal Lodge, Gaya Gaya 9955062902
Telephone Directory of Hotel / Guest House in Gaya, Bihar
educratsweb.com

Posted by: educratsweb.com

I am owner of this website and bharatpages.in . I Love blogging and Enjoy to listening old song. ....
Enjoy this Author Blog/Website visit http://twitter.com/bharatpages

if you have any information regarding Job, Study Material or any other information related to career. you can Post your article on our website. Click here to Register & Share your contents.
For Advertisment or any query email us at educratsweb@gmail.com

RELATED POST
1. Power Minister Shri R K Singh inaugurates developmental projects of NTPC in Bihar
Shri R.K. Singh, the Union Minister of State (Independent Charge) for Power, New and Renewable Energy and Minister of State for Skill Development and Entrepreneurship, Government of India, today, inaugurated various developmental projects and facilities in Bihar. As a responsible corporate, NTPC, country’s largest power producer, is fulfilling its corporate social responsibility by creating an infrastructure for the benefit of the people of Bihar.  
2. Union Power Minister inaugurates REC CSR projects worth Rs. 1.64 Crore in Koilwar (Bhojpur District), Bihar
Shri. R K Singh, the Minister of State (IC) for Power & New and Renewable Energy dedicated CSR projects undertaken by REC Ltd. (Formerly Rural Electrification Corporation) worth Rupees 1.64 Crore, in Koilwar (Bhojpur Dirtict, Bihar, through video conferencing yesterday. There were a total of 14 schemes, which included 8 schemes for construction of P.C.C. roads, 3 schemes for installation of LED/ Solar and high mast lights, Construction of 3 community halls. The main objective of the project is to imp
3. Orwell Museum , Birth Place of Gorge Orwell, Motihari Bihar
Orwell Museum , Birth Place of Gorge Orwell, Motihari :- Orwell Museum , Birth Place of Gorge Orwell, Motihari:-
4. Maner Sharif , Patna Bihar
Maner Sharif , Patna Maner Sharif , Patna, Bihar : Maner is a town situated 25 Km from Patna on bank of Ganga. Maner was the western gate of Patliputra (Patna) in the Mauryan rule. It is believed the town is named
5. Ruins of Nalanda University , Nalanda , Bihar India
Ruins of Nalanda University , Nalanda , Bihar , India  Nalanda Mahavihar , regarded  as one of the greatest universities of ancient world, was founded by Kumara Gupta I ( 413- 455 AD.) of
6. Tourist Places in Jehanabad Bihar
Tourist Places in Jehanabad Bihar - Barabar Caves Barabar Caves are situated in the hilly area near Makhdumpur, 25 km south of Jehanabad. These ancient rock-cut Buddhist chambers date back to 3rd Century A.D. and are renowned as the place of origin of the Ajivika sect. Baba Siddhnath Temple, also known as the Shiva Temple and originally known as Siddheshwar Nath Temple, is located at one of the highest peaks in the range of the Barabar Hills. The temple was built du
7. Prime Minister to lay foundation Stone of nine highway projects worth over Rs 14,000 crore in Bihar
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will lay the foundation stone of nine highway projects in Bihar through video conference on Monday, 21st September 2020. Shri Narendra Modi, shall also inaugurate the Optical Fibre internet services where all the 45,945
8. Prahlad Sthumb , Satlgarh, Dharahara, Banmankhi, Purnea Bihar
Prahlad Sthumb  ,Satlgarh , Dharahara, Banmankhi, Purnea :-  About 2 kms from Banmankhi, exists a modern temple dedicated to the Narasimha  avatar of Vishnu. The temple has the idol of
9. Prime Minister launches project to connect all 45,945 village in Bihar with Optical Fibre Internet Service
With recent announcements by Prime Minister on 15th August, 2020, connectivity is to be taken up to the all more than 6 Lakh villages (from the existing GP level) within 1000 days. As a first step towards this goal, Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi launched the “हर गांव में ऑप्टिकल फाइबर द्वारा इंटरनेट सुविधा” project on 21.09.2020 for connecting all 45,945 villages of
10. Old Question Papers for various services (Bihar)
Old Question Papers for various services: 01. Bihar Administration Service SR Subject  Year   Year  1. Law Part-1 with Books [21]
11. PM to dedicate to the nation three key projects related to the Petroleum sector in Bihar on 13th September
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will dedicate to the nation three key projects related to the Petroleum sector in Bihar on 13th September, via video conferencing. The projects include the Durgapur-Banka section of the Paradip-Haldia-Durgapur Pipeline Augmentation Project and two LPG Bottling Plants. They have been commissioned by IndianOil and HPCL, PSUs under the aegis of the Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas. Chief Minister of Bihar will also be present on the occasion.
12. Tourist Places in Saharsa Bihar
This space highlights the tourist places to visit in the district. It also displays the information such as description, how to reach, where to stay  and other activities at tourist place.
13. Tourist Place in Vaishali, Bihar - Ashoka Pillar
Tourist Place in Vaishali, Bihar - Ashoka Pillar Emperor Ashoka built The Lion Pillar at Kolhua. It is made of a highly polished single piece of red sandstone, surmounted by a bell shaped capital, 18.3 m high. A life-size figure of a lion is placed on top of the pillar. There is a small tank here known as Ramkund. This pillar beside a brick stupa at Kolhua commemorates Buddha’s last sermon
14. List of constituencies of the Bihar Legislative Assembly
Bihar Legislative Assembly came into existence in 1937. The Assembly had a strength of 155 members. According to the provisions of the Constitution of India, the first General Elections in the state were held in 1952. The total strength of membership in the As
15. Prime Minister inaugurates various projects under Namami Gange yojana and AMRUT yojana in Bihar
The Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi inaugurated various projects under 'Namami Gange' Yojana and 'AMRUT' Yojana in Bihar. Four schemes inaugurated today include sewerage treatment plants at Beur and Karam-Leechak in Patna city, as well as water-related projects in Siwan and Chhapra under the 'AMRUT' Yojana. Apart from this, foundation stones were laid today for
16. Godnah-Thomson Gautam Rishi Pathsala, Revelganj Bihar
Godnah-Thomson Gautam Rishi Pathsala, Revelganj ,Bihar
17. Remains of Ancient Vaishali and Ashoka Pillar , Kolhua ,Vaishali, Bihar India
Remains of Ancient Vaishali and Ashoka Pillar , Kolhua ,Vaishali, Bihar India  Remains of Ancient Vaishali , Kolhua :-
18. Website of Various Department of Bihar
Departments Administration Cabinet Secretariat Department of Law Disaster Management General Administration Department
19. Singhasini Devi, Thawe Temple , Thawe, Gopalganj Bihar
Singhasini Devi, Thawe Temple , Thawe, Gopalganj Bihar Thawe Temple, Thawe, Gopalganj :- The holy place of Maa Thawewali is situated in Thawe in Gopalganj District in
20. PM to inaugurate and lay foundation stone of seven projects related to urban infrastructure in Bihar on 15 September
Prime Minister Shri Narendra Modi will inaugurate and lay the foundation stone of seven projects related to urban infrastructure in Bihar on 15 September via video conferencing. Out of these, four projects are related to water supply, two to sewerage treatment and one to riverfront development. The total cost of these projects is Rs 541 crore. The implementation of these projects has been undertaken by BUIDCO under Urban Development and Housing Department of Bihar. Chief Minister of Bihar will also be pr
21. Cabinet approves establishment of new All India Institute of Medical Sciences (AIIMS) at Darbhanga, Bihar
The Union Cabinet chaired by the Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has approved establishment of a new All India Institute of Medical Sciences (AIIMS) at Darbhanga, Bihar.  This will be established under the Pradhan Mantri Swasthya Suraksha Yojana (PMSSY).  The Cabinet also approved creation of one post of Director in the basic pay of Rs 2,25,000/- (fixed) plus NPA (however pay + NPA would not exceed Rs 2,37,500/-) for the above AIIMS. The total cost will be Rs.1264 crore and is like
22. Ugana Mahadev Madhubani, Bihar
Ugana Mahadev Madhubani, Bihar Bhavani is situated in the village, 3 kms from Pandaul railway station. It is said that Lord Shiva became so influenced by the devotion of Vidyapati that he used to live with Vidyapati as a servant. According to the story of Lokmanas, Lord Shiva turned his disguise into a foolish bast and came to the Vidyapati and began to serve. While working here, he became a professor of Vidyapati. Vidyapati went wherever they went and took the gourd with them. Grow too yes w
23. Gandhi Sangrahalaya (Museum), Motihari, Champaran , Bihar
Gandhi Sangrahalaya (Museum), Motihari, Champaran , Bihar Gandhi Sangrahalaya (Museum), Motihari, Champaran , Bihar : Motihari was the first laboratory of Gandhian experiment in Satyagraha. I
24. Patliputra Karuna Stupa, Buddha Smriti Park , Patna Bihar
Patliputra Karuna Stupa, Buddha Smriti Park , Patna  
25. Shilanath Temple, Silhauri Bihar
Shilanath Temple, Silhauri, Bihar  
26 Bihar State University Service Commission (BSUSC) Bihar Universities Assistant Professor Recruitment 2020 #Bihar 7 Days Remaining for Apply
BSUSC Bihar Universities Assistant Professor Recruitment 2020 Bihar State University Service Commission (BSUSC) aims to recommend teachers having excellence in teaching and research through all India advertisement and to select such teachers who change the scenario of higher education in Bihar. In this endeavor, Bihar State University Service Commission (BSUSC) ...
27 Recruitment for Non-Faculty Vacancy in IGIMS Patna #Bihar 5 Days Remaining for Apply
 Recruitment for Non-Faculty Vacancy in IGIMS Patna Applications are invited by the Director, Indira Gandhi Institute of Medical Sciences (IGIMS), Patna (Bihar) on prescribed recruitment application proforma from Indian citizens for appointment on various Non-Teaching/Non-Faculty Para-Medical Sarkari Naukri vacancy posts at IGIMS, Patna in various departments. (Advertisement No. 08/Non-Faculty Post/Estt./GIMS/2020) IGIMS Patna Non-Faculty Recruitment 20 ...
28 UPSC Geo-Scientist Geologist Recruitment Examination 2021 #UPSC 15 Days Remaining for Apply
UPSC Geo-Scientist Geologist Recruitment Examination 2021 Union Public Service Commission  (UPSC), Shahjahan Road, Dholpur House, New Delhi – 110069 will hold a Combined Geo-Scientist (Preliminary) Examination, 2021 (Computer Based Test) on 21/02/2021 for selection to Combined Geo-Scientist (Main) Examination, 2021 for recruitment to following 40 Govt. Job Sarkari Naukri Vacancy posts of  Geophysicist, Chemist, and Hydrogeologists (Scientist B) in Geologica ...
29 Bihar PSC Museum Official Recruitment 2020 Vacancies #Bihar 4 Days Remaining for Apply
Bihar Public Service Commission (BPSC)  invites Online Applications from Indian Citizens for the recruitment 2020 of following Faculty Sarkari Naukri vacancy posts of Officials in Bihar Museum for Art, Culture & Youth Department of Government of Bihar. (Advertisement No. 65/2020)  Bihar PSC Museum Official Recruitment 2020 Vacancies ...
30 NIPER Hyderabad Non-Teaching Recruitment 2020 Vacancies #Telangana 14 Days Remaining for Apply
Online Applications on prescribed format are invited at The National Institute of Pharmaceutical Education & Research (NIPER), Hyderabad (Telangana) from the eligible Indian Nationals for direct recruitment of the following 16 Non-faculty Government Job vacancy posts on regular basis through open competition on all India basis.  (Advt.  No. NIPER-HYD/02/2020-21) ...
31 UPSC Government Jobs Recruitment 12/2020 Vacancies #UPSC 3 Days Remaining for Apply
Union Public Service Commission (UPSC), Dholpur House, New Delhi invites Online application on prescribed recruitment form by 29/10/2020 for following Sarkari Naukri Government Jobs vacancy posts especially Specialist (Faculty - Assistant Professor), Foreman, Scientific Assistant, Engineer etc. in various Central Government Departments/Organisations in the prescribed online format (Advt. No. 12/2020). ...
32 Bihar PSC Auditor Panchayati Raj Department Recruitment 2020 #Bihar 23 Days Remaining for Apply
Bihar Public Service Commission (BPSC)  invites Online Applications from Indian Citizens for the recruitment 2020 of following Faculty Sarkari Naukri vacancy posts of Auditors for the Panchayati Raj Department of Government of Bihar. (Advertisement No. 67/2020)  Bihar PSC Auditor Panchayati Raj Recruitment 2020 Vacancies &n ...
33 Educational talent search program, ALLEN academics young talent search program for students | TALLENTEX 2021 #Scholorship 15 Days Remaining for Apply
Educational talent search program, ALLEN academics young talent search program for students | TALLENTEX 2021For student Studying in class 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, 9th & 10th Stage-1 : Online | Stage-2 : Offline / CBT ...
34 Recruitment of Group-A/B/C Vacancy in AIIMS Delhi and NCI Jhajjar 2020 #Delhi 24 Days Remaining for Apply
 Recruitment of Group-A/B/C Vacancy in AIIMS Delhi and NCI Jhajjar 2020 Online Applications on prescribed format are invited from eligible Indian citizen candidates for filling up of the following Group-A, Group-B and Group-C Sarkari Naukri Para-Medical (Non-Faculty) vacancy posts at All India Institutes of Medical Sciences (AIIMS), Delhi and NCI Jhajjar (Haryana) (Advt. No. 1-17/2020-Estt-I(RCT)). AIIMS Delhi Jhajjar Group A B C Job Vacancy Recruitment ...
35 Recruitment for Assistants in Bihar State Milk Co-Operative Federation Ltd. (COMFED) 2020 #Bihar 12 Days Remaining for Apply
Recruitment for Assistants in COMFED 2020 Online application in the prescribed format is invited from eligible candidates, for the following Sarkari Naukri Vacancy positions of  Accounts, Marketing, and Procurement Assistants for The Bihar State Milk Co-Operative Federation Ltd. (COMFED) and in its units and its affiliated mild union on a permanent basis. (Advertisement No. 2/2020) ...
36 Recruitment of Executives as Managers in Odisha Mining Corporation Limited (OMC) Limited 2020 #Odisha 23 Days Remaining for Apply
Recruitment of Executives as Managers in OMC Limited 2020 The Odisha Mining Corporation Limited (OMC) (A Gold Category State PSU) / (A Govt. of Odisha Job recruitment in Odisha Mining Corporation Undertaking) at Bhubaneswar (Odisha) intends to fill up the following 12 Government Job vacancy posts of Executives as Mana ...
37 UPSC Government Jobs Vacancy Recruitment 13/2020 #UPSC 17 Days Remaining for Apply
 UPSC Government Jobs Vacancy Recruitment 13/2020 Union Public Service Commission (UPSC), Dholpur House, New Delhi invites Online application on prescribed recruitment form by 12/11/2020 for following Sarkari Naukri Government Jobs vacancy posts especially System Analyst cum Computer Programmer and Foreman etc. in various Central Government Departments/Organisations in the prescribed online format (Advt. No. 13/2020). UPSC Government Jobs Vacancy Recruitment 13 ...
We would love to hear your thoughts, concerns or problems with anything so we can improve our website educratsweb.com ! visit https://forms.gle/jDz4fFqXuvSfQmUC9 and submit your valuable feedback.
Save this page as PDF | Recommend to your Friends

http://educratsweb(dot)com http://educratsweb.com/content.php?id=1198 http://educratsweb.com educratsweb.com educratsweb